Kulturpristagare och kulturstipendiater i
Härjedalens kommun


KULTURPRISTAGARE

2018

Bosse Yman, Äggen

2017

Pär-Anton Ångman, Sveg

2016

Jon Henrik Fjällgren, Mittådalen

2015

Ola Hanneryd (museum), Funäsdalen

2014

GOSA OCH HEDE HEMBYGDSFÖRENING

2013

HAPPY MINDS STUDIOS

2012

KATHY BÄCK

2012

KATHARINA HENRIKSSON

2011

EVA och ANN ERIKSSON, LILLHÄRJEÅBYGGET

2010

YNGVE PERSSON, ÄLVROS

2010

NILS ERIK ERIKSSON, SVEG

2009

ARNE REGNANDER, YTTERHOGDAL

2008

Hans Ersa, Herrö

2007

MARGARETA KRISTOFFERSSON, HEDEVIKEN OCH JON OLOF OLOFSSON, TÄNNÄS

2006

BO JANSSON, SVEG

2005

RAGNWEI AXELLIE, FALUN

2004

ERIK J BERGSTRÖM, FRÖSÖN

2003

KING EDWARDS, SVEG

2002

TÄNNÄS FILMGRUPP, TÄNNÄS

2001

KERSTIN LJUNGBERG, HEDE

2000

MARIA HÖGSTRÖM, LILLHÄRDAL

1999

TAGE PERSSON, FUNÄSDALEN

1998

HEDEBYGDENS KULTURKRETS

1997

ELLINOR SYDBERG, LINSELL

1996

FOLKE PÅLSSON, ÄNGERSJÖ

1995

BENGT OCH GUNILLA ELLIS, FUNÄSDALEN

1994

TORD VAKTNÄS, FUNÄSDALEN

1993

AXEL THUNELL, SVEG

1992

OSKAR OLOFSSON, LILLHÄRDAL

1991

ARVID LARSSON, FUNÄSDALEN

1990

ROSA TAIKON, YTTERHOGDAL

1989

LEA och PATRIK WALLMARK, FUNÄSDALEN och OLGA WEDIN, VEMHÅN

1988

KJELL ERIKSSON, REMMEN

1987

RUTH TEGNANDER, HEDE

1986

NANNI NÄSVALL, FUNÄSDALEN

1985

BO AURELL, SVEG

1984

ANNA POJKAS, TÄNNÄS

1983

BERTA STRÖM, VEMDALEN, OLA NÄSLUND, LOFSDALEN

1982

INGVAR LODIN, SVEG

1981

ANNA-GRETA NILSSON, ÄLVROS

1980

ERIK WESTLING, SVEG

1979

STEFAN STRÖM, FUNÄSDALEN

1978

FRITJOF MESCH, LINSELL

1977

STINA LARSSON, SVEG

1976

TIDE JOHANSSON, YTTERHOGDAL

1975

BERTIL RISBERG, SVEG




KULTURSTIPENDIATER

2018

Lena Wenniljsö

2017

Karin Regnander

2016

Johanna Grip, Ytterhogdal

2015

Niklas Blindh (konst), Funäsdalen

2014

JÄMMERDALENS SPELMÄN

2013

MARIT MANFREDSDOTTER, LOFSDALEN

2012

ANTON AXELSSON

2011

BENGT OCH ELSE-MARIE ISAKSSON, SVEG

2010

MAGDALENA BRUNZELL; FUNÄSDALEN

2009

ELISABETH SUNDIN, HEDE

2008

JOSEFIN ARNELL, LJUSNEDAL

2007

CHARLOTTE FORSLING, HEDE

2006

ULRIKA OLOFSSON, ÄNGELHOLM

2005

ANNA OLOFSSON, YTTERBERG

2004

SVEGS BARN- OCH UNGDOMSDANSARE, SVEG

2003

KATHY BÄCK, HEDE

2002

SIV MYHR, LJUSNEDAL

2001

LARS NELSON, FUNÄSDALEN OCH HENRIK OLOFSSON, SVEG

2000

JÖRN GRANBERG, FILIPSTAD

1999

NÖJESGRUPPEN I VEMDALEN

1998

BELINDA GRAHAM

1997

MUSIKGRUPPEN STEN

1996

CAROLA JOHANSSON, YTTERHOGDAL

1995

TORGNY ODÉN, HEDE

1994

ÅSA PERSSON, YTTERHOGDAL

1993

INGRID FLADVAD, VEMDALEN

1992

SVEGS UNGDOMSDANSARE

1991

BO LUNDMARK, FUNÄSDALEN

1990

GREGER BRÄNDSTRÖM, SVEG

1989

MATS BERGLUND, ARVIKA

1988

ERIK BERGSTRÖM, ÖSTERSUND


MONIKA SÄVSTRÖM, ÖVERBERG


Sidinformation

Sidan uppdaterad 2019-01-10 10.55
av Åsa Evertsdotter